Dutch Classic Yacht Regatta 2017 Startpagina

26-30 JULI 2017 HELLEVOETSLUIS

Registraties

Rating lijst van bekende schepen

Naam schip Naam Soort
Albatros C Bernart Sea-Jipper II
Anemone Dirk Peeters Gaffelkotter
Argo Navis Pedo de Wit Brabant
bestevaer Kees van Aalst One Off
Black Molly Bernard H. Bos Tradewind Atoll
Black Rose Michael Emmet Oyster Smack
BlueBird 7mR F & J Kraak 7mR
Bola Arjan Folkboat
Bries G.Fongers zeilschip
Buizerd Rinchon Bernard stalen s-spant
Claer & Better II Dolf Hertzberger kwartton waarschip
CLARA Dingeman Boogert Frances 26
Coppelstock Teun van Dijk S-spant Platgat
Cornelie-B Emile van der Vaart Trintella 1A
cum annexis cees van spierenburg 1
De Vijfde Meid Frank Berrens B2 Zeilsloep
Dora Hans v Haastrecht nordic folkboat
Drabant Jan ketting Mälar 30
Drum of Drake Verbeke Edouard Schoener
Emily Gerard Jonker Nicholson 43
Erik de Rode Hielke Jousma Noorse Folboat
Eventide J. van den Tol 33-Ft Sloop STARLIGHT (152)
Facet Team Wijnbergh Brabant 2
fladderak groot S spant
FreeTide C. Metselaar Phantom 34
Galloper J.T. Lumeij Rival 34
gigantje anneke 1
Girouette J. Jonkers Standfast 27/ Loper
Gwylan Meganck Florence Falmouth Working Boat
Hedwig Maria Adriana van der Sman Falmouth Working Boat
Hertogjan J. Bakker Morgan Giles
hope of mylor karel de leeuw 1
Iris R. Visser S-Spant
Jan van Gent Henk Troost torensloep
Johanna Frans Wilschut Oranjebloesem
Karma Rien en Joke Mussert vindö 45
kleine jager pieter dijkstra kotter
La Segunda Richard Mastenbroek Lemster Zeekruiser 26'
Lady of the Lake F. Maas Geesteranus Draak
Lady Quaeso J. Fredriks Nicholson 55
Laetitia Jasper Daams Vindö 32
loesje Jan W 26
Loods sven alma nb
Lot ton hendriks koster 25
marcita brian gascoigne marconi sloop
Margaux jan-hein jesse / han de groot scherenkruiser
maryll maryll 1
metamorfose rob van der Hoeven Dutchy MK2
nornen W.Muller ouwens
Odysseus Mathijs van Ballegooijen Draak (DK386)
OHO Marc de Nies S&S One Off
Phaedra R.A. Oostrijk 45m2
Picardijn Gijs Wagemakers Langedragsjulle
Piet Hein Ron van den Berg Rhodes 28
Pimpernel Camiel van Drimmelen Centerboard
Porzana Carolina A.W.Bakker stalen s-spant
Pottvisch Snelleman Pilot Cutter
PRINCESS Casaretto S&S Seekreuzer
raven paul rosendaal 1
Recipe Ricks Meppeler Norfolk Smuggler 25
Red Arrow Paul Koch Waarschip 1/4 ton
Regina JFC de Jong one off
Risban Martin Bruhl Breeon
Sarcelle II Fam. van Dam S-spant
senda jan bakker Morgan Giles 30
Senhora do Mar marcel van loosbroek S spant
Sidera Van Loon H.L. Albin Vega
Sir Francis ab van beek xx
Sirius Hans Mani S-spant
snoopy koomen nb
Sotra Ad van Griend Colin Archer
Spirit K.Westerdijk S-Spant
stormmeeuw bas hoffmann 1
Stormvogel Roel Moens Polaris
Stormvogel Hoefnagels Harrison Butler
Sula Joachim van Houwelinge Kattegat 26
Summerwind A.C. Schuiling 8m CR ketch
Swift H. Meulenbroeks Westhinder
Tansea Rene den Hertog spitsgat
Tea for Two Martin Leverberg Scharpie-kruisertje
Teasel Martin Hills Cornish Pilot Cutter 30
The Etch Kees van Vliet Etchells
Thor Andre Vaders Folkboot
transcur p.m.thomas 1
tribelle Ingo Stawinoga onbekend; backdecker
TUIMELAAR Jurjaen ten Doesschate NORDIC FOLKBOAT
Turk Maud Kieft Pieter den Turk
two hands Yvonne Kersten Victoire 22
Ursa F.H. Monster Norseman
varg III k poeze 8 meter
vashti Paul Wright Vashti Class
vincente Leen Broekhuizen Britisch Folkboat
Westwind R. Hennevanger Ranger 28
wijdzicht Pim ten Klei vindö 40
witch a randall 1
Zeezwaluw A. Buijs Stalen S-spant
Zeta R.B.Slinger Z 4t
Zilvermeeuw M.Sinaasappel one off
Zwartfish Guus Duchateau Cornisch Crabber MK1